CatalystWireBeta

Exceptional Silver Assays from Drill Holes at EH

In brief · summary, not quotable

Inaugural drill program at Elizabeth Hill silver project returned exceptional high-grade silver assays from first two holes.

  • Silver grade from drill hole 25WCDD001 1,047g/t Ag over 21 metres
  • Peak silver assay 25WCDD001 15,071g/t Ag over 1 metre
  • Silver grade from drill hole 25WCDD002 723g/t Ag over 15 metres
  • Peak silver assay 25WCDD002 2,639g/t Ag over 3 metres
  • Gold from 25WCDD002 2.03g/t Au over 1 metre
  • Total drilling completed 12 holes for 1,183m
Full announcement

Select text to share a quote on X · sign in to keep highlights & notes in your UFO notes

Exceptional Silver Assays Returned from Initial Drill Holes at Elizabeth Hill Silver Project

Alien Metals Limited (AIM: UFO), a minerals exploration and development company, is pleased to report that its joint venture partner, West Coast Silver Limited (ASX: WCE) (formerly Errawarra Resources Limited) ("West Coast Silver"), has announced that its inaugural diamond drill program (12 holes for 1,183m) at the high-grade Elizabeth Hill Silver Project ("Elizabeth Hill" or the "Project") in the Pilbara region of Western Australia has been completed. It has delivered exceptional results, with shallow, high-grade silver assays returned from the first two drill holes. The Project, in which Alien retains a 30% free-carried interest through to a decision to mine, is operated by West Coast Silver.

Highlights:

  • Assays from drill hole 25WCDD001, the first drill hole completed from the 2025 program has returned a significant high-grade silver (Ag) zone:

o 21 metres at 1,047g/t Ag from 10 metres including:

§ 8 metres at 2,632 g/t Ag from 22 metres including:

  • 1 metre at 15,071 g/t Ag from 27 metres.
  • Impressive near surface results from drill hole 25WCDD002 include:

o 15 metres at 723g/t Ag from 1 metre including:

§ 3 metres at 2,639g/t Ag from 1 metre.

  • Gold (Au) reported in laboratory assays with peak assay from drill hole 25WCDD002 returning:

o 1 metre at 2.03g/t Au from 4 metres.

  • To date, only assay results for holes 25WCDD001 & 25WCDD002, have been received from the laboratory. However, the new intersections of near-surface high grade silver provide impetus for further evaluation and quantification of potential economic shallow silver mineralisation.
  • Review of historical drilling data provides additional indication of economic near surface mineralisation.
  • The additional eight drill holes have been dispatched to the laboratory for assay with results expected progressively over a 6-8 week period.
  • Whilst the drilling component of the programme has been completed, logging of holes 11 & 12 continues, and samples will be dispatched to the laboratory once ready.

Robert Mosig, Technical Director, commented:

"These initial outstanding results reinforce the potential at Elizabeth Hill to host some of Australia's highest-grade silver mineralisation. To see mineralisation of this tenor from surface and from the first two holes of the campaign is an exceptional outcome and confirms our strategy of leveraging a technically strong partner to advance the project. With 30% free-carried interest and a material equity stake in West Coast Silver, Alien shareholders are well-positioned to benefit from any future development success."

The inaugural diamond drill program at Elizabeth Hill which comprised of 12 drill holes for 1,183m has been completed and has delivered exceptional results, with shallow, high-grade silver assays returned from the first two drill holes, 25WCDD001 and 25WCDD002 (Figure 1, Figure 2 and Figure 3).

Both holes intersected mineralisation from near surface, with particularly impressive results from hole 25WCDD001 which intersected:

21 metres at 1,047g/t from 10 metres including

o 8 metres at 2,632 g/t from 22 metres including,

§ 1 metre at 15,071 g/t from 27 metres.

Hole 25WCDD002 intersected

15 metres at 729g/t from 1 metre including:

o 3 metres at 2,639g/t from 1 metre.

Drill hole 25WCDD001 was designed to twin historic Alien Metals RC drill hole 22AMC001 which intersected:

  • 21 metres at 730g/t Ag from 12 metres.

West Coast Silver diamond drill hole 25WCDD001 and historical RC drill hole 22AMC001 intersected comparable mineralisation, both in width and grade. Slight variations in the grade between the two drill holes may reflect a nuggety nature of silver mineralisation. The drill holes intersected weathered granite to the end of hole proximal to the ultramafic rock/granite contact.

Hole IDInterval (m)Ag (g/t)Ag (Troy oz/t)From (m)
25WCDD001211,04735.6610
Including
25WCDD00182,63284.6522
and
25WCDD001115,071484.5627
25WCDD0021572323.451
including
25WCDD00232,63984.871

Table 1 - Significant Intercept Table of the first two drill holes of West Coast Silver drilling

Figure 1 - Plan view of 2025 West Coast Silver Diamond core drilling and historical drilling

Figure 2 - Cross section showing drill hole 25WCDD001 (West Coast Silver) with historical drill results

Figure 3 - Cross section showing drill hole 25WCDD002 (West Coast Silver) and with historical drill results

Near surface mineralisation historical assessment

The 2025 West Coast Silver diamond drilling (12 holes) was partly designed to target oxidised, shallow (<50m vertical depth) silver mineralisation north of the underground workings (Figure 1 to Figure 7), as reported in historical Western Australian Mineral Exploration (WAMEX) reports and compiled in an Alien Metals data base. Appendices C and D provide drill hole collar details and significant silver intercepts for all historical surface drill holes. Best results in the historical surface drilling (Figure 1) are listed in Table 2.

These high-grade intersections are located along the interpreted Munni Munni Fault at the contact of the ultramafic/mafic rocks to the east and the granites to the west. This mineralisation extends approximately 40m to the north of the projected underground workings. Drill hole EC092 (Figure 1), proximal to the interpreted Munni Munni Fault in the northernmost drill line intersected 1m at 204g/t Ag from 1 metre, indicating the shallow, oxide silver mineralisation is still not closed off to the north.

The shallow high-grade nature of these silver results gives West Coast Silver confidence in the near surface potential of Elizabeth Hill. As a matter of priority, West Coast Silver engaged ERM Consultants to carry out a comprehensive analysis of all historical drilling at Elizabeth Hill with a view to developing workflows that may result in quantifying the near surface silver mineralisation at Elizabeth Hill in line with JORC 2012.

Significant silver assays identified from historical drilling include the following:

Hole IDInterval (m)Ag (g/t)From (m)
21EHDD0033.76,95313
21EHDD0035.76,50319
21EHDD001151,4872
22AMC0012173012
AMEHRC00943,78827
EC09212041

Table 2 - Significant Intercepts in historical drilling (see Figure 1)

Anomalous Gold, Lead, Zinc and Copper assay values returned from the drilling programme will also be further assessed. Refer to Appendix B - Assay Results for all other element intercepts.

Figure 4 - Section 7667960N with historical drill results

Figure 5 - Section 7667950N with historical drill results

Figure 6 - Section 9667930N with historical drill results

Figure 7 - Section 7667920N with historical drill results

Laboratory Testing

Core from the next eight holes has been cut, and half-core samples have been sent for assay, which are expected to be returned within 6-8 weeks.

Result timeframes may vary pending laboratory analysis requirements for further testing.

Inaugural Diamond Drilling Update

12 diamond drill holes have been completed at Elizabeth Hill for 1,183m. Drilling has now been completed at site and the drill rig has been demobilised.

Elizabeth Hill Silver Project Overview

  • Previous mining operation ceased abruptly in 2000 because of low silver prices (US$5/oz)[2] and a dispute between previous joint venture parties

Figure 8 - Tenement Location

Through the consolidation of the surrounding land packages into a single contiguous 180km2 package significant exploration and growth potential exists both near mine and regionally.

The land package holds a significant portion of the Munni Munni fault system which is considered prospective for Elizabeth Hill look-a-like silver deposits.

Strand Hanson (Financial and Nominated Adviser)

James Harris / James Dance / Robert Collins Tel: +44 (0) 207 409 3494

Zeus Capital Limited (Joint Broker)

Harry Ansell / Katy Mitchell Tel +44 (0) 203 829 5000

Turner Pope (Joint Broker)

Andy Thacker / James Pope

CMC Markets (Joint Broker)

Douglas Crippen

Yellow Jersey (Financial PR)

Charles Goodwin / Shivantha Thambirajah / Zara McKinlay Tel: +44 (0) 203 004 9512

Appendix A - Drill Collar Locations for West Coast Silver

Hole IDEasting (m)Northing (m)DatumAziDipDepth (m)
25WCDD0014870087667938GDA94z50916247.2
25WCDD0024870237667943GDA94z501657590.5
25WCDD0034870337667910GDA94z5018060120.4
25WCDD0044870627667898GDA94z5024065141.9
25WCDD0054869727667906GDA94z5014065171.3
25WCDD0064870907667909GDA94z5025057192.41
25WCDD0074870047667937GDA94z501105557.3
25WCDD0084870037667936GDA94z501306263.3
25WCDD0094870377667918GDA94z502656560.1
25WCDD0104870377667918GDA94z502507266.4
25WCDD0114870257667955GDA94z5018050103
25WCDD0124870207667937GDA94z501649054
Appendix B - Assay Results for West Coast Silver
Hole IDInterval FromInterval ToAg g/tAu g/tPb ppmZn ppmCu ppm
25WCDD0010.001.009.78ND309150248
25WCDD0011.002.0013.55ND109.59353.2
25WCDD0012.003.0017.25ND65415357.6
25WCDD0013.004.0020.3ND176.512636.2
25WCDD0014.005.0019.3ND43916269.1
25WCDD0015.006.0022.50.01177.512652.1
25WCDD0016.007.0020.1ND90.86123.1
25WCDD0017.008.0017.75ND2302962.1
25WCDD0018.009.0017.55ND1914043.6
25WCDD0019.0010.0024.2ND2398163.8
25WCDD00110.0011.0025.7ND21612467.6
25WCDD00111.0012.0024.3ND27011037
25WCDD00112.0013.0028ND34213156.5
25WCDD00113.0014.0038.9ND892319148
25WCDD00114.0016.00520.110000*32201110
25WCDD00116.0017.00810.0510000*30401360
25WCDD00117.0018.0052.50.0310000*33402750
25WCDD00118.0019.0015.850.03655022701335
25WCDD00119.0020.001940.2710000*19651275
25WCDD00120.0021.002740.0910000*17251030
25WCDD00121.0022.0048.30.0241501260675
25WCDD00122.0023.008750.1407016452920
25WCDD00123.0024.0024900.02741012807590
25WCDD00124.0025.0034.90.0324901175488
25WCDD00125.0026.00310.0331001225465
25WCDD00126.0027.0017250.0289301345833
25WCDD00127.0028.0015071.50.0310000*639675
25WCDD00128.0029.004530.02271141386
25WCDD00129.0030.003770.01226306338
25WCDD00130.0031.0049.3ND2537751015
25WCDD00131.0032.0022.8ND327144306
25WCDD00132.0033.002.42ND1281321365
25WCDD00133.0034.002.74ND22117657
25WCDD00134.0035.003.81ND12469273
25WCDD00135.0036.000.95ND23.29750.2
25WCDD00136.0037.000.39ND16.19551.7
25WCDD00137.0038.000.37ND36.316977.3
25WCDD00138.0039.001.36ND26.45817.4
25WCDD00139.0040.006.89ND26.26614.4
25WCDD00140.0041.002.770.0113611388.1
25WCDD00141.0042.005.67ND162.5207452
25WCDD00142.0043.009.890.011125238843
25WCDD00143.0044.0016.80.019300745828
25WCDD00144.0045.006.29ND2840373203
25WCDD00145.0046.000.81ND7816190.5
25WCDD00146.0047.200.5ND46.83685.7
25WCDD0020.001.0024.10.223101851200
25WCDD0021.002.007180.176102572140
25WCDD0022.003.0069900.2124702844360
25WCDD0023.004.002090.11243192290
25WCDD0024.005.001302.031992611635
25WCDD0025.006.0077.80.144525351915
25WCDD0026.007.00350.67427013902500
25WCDD0027.008.0023.10.063570797730
25WCDD0028.009.002180.05554011301040
25WCDD0029.0010.0089.50.05330013601795
25WCDD00210.0011.0018750.54339013702160
25WCDD00211.0012.001400.0140801285632
25WCDD00212.0013.0078.20.01482021001190
25WCDD00213.0014.0012.80.0236601605890
25WCDD00214.0015.002170.53440016204500
25WCDD00215.0016.0028.30.82197510602320
25WCDD00216.0017.005.810.01129010751020
25WCDD00217.0018.005.60.0210701150539
25WCDD00218.0019.007.360.0110551055787
25WCDD00219.0020.007.670.039271170748
25WCDD00220.0021.001410.038591180597
25WCDD00221.0022.00170.179161280643
25WCDD00222.0023.0012.850.01111.5404601
25WCDD00223.0024.0052.10.02171322741
25WCDD00224.0025.0075.10.019758401285
25WCDD00225.0026.0050.90.0214659692580
25WCDD00226.0027.007.050.01339305592
25WCDD00227.0028.002.95ND93.7107356
25WCDD00228.0029.0010.250.0168.31361340
25WCDD00229.0030.006ND2381351085
25WCDD00230.0031.002.680.01195921410
25WCDD00231.0032.000.44ND73.299295
25WCDD00232.0033.000.7ND23.8162206
25WCDD00233.0034.001.74ND14.4124491
25WCDD00234.0035.001ND15.2138209
25WCDD00235.0036.000.41ND33.113877.9
25WCDD00236.0037.000.52ND12215745.5
25WCDD00237.0038.000.53ND10310590.1
25WCDD00238.0039.000.23ND39.68536.8
25WCDD00239.0040.000.24ND39.214636.7
25WCDD00240.0041.000.43ND37.1165111
25WCDD00241.0042.001.55ND54.8307640
25WCDD00242.0043.000.75ND52.4150171
25WCDD00243.0044.000.57ND52.5125216
25WCDD00244.0045.001.19ND493463363
25WCDD00245.0046.000.29ND22.56763.8
25WCDD00246.0047.000.2ND37.38714.6
25WCDD00247.0048.000.31ND394268.7
25WCDD00248.0049.003.1ND131114252
25WCDD00249.0050.000.58ND48.85620.4
25WCDD00250.0051.000.32ND135.529960.1
25WCDD00251.0052.002.81ND67.610617.1
25WCDD00252.0053.001.03ND92.411220
25WCDD00259.0060.000.7ND52513810.6
25WCDD00260.0061.000.93ND53817548.8
25WCDD00261.0062.001.85ND66901906.7
25WCDD00275.0076.000.14ND80.32430.8
25WCDD00276.0077.000.73ND43.42617.8
25WCDD00277.0078.000.27ND31.92520.8
25WCDD00278.0079.000.09ND78.72022.4
25WCDD00279.0080.000.15ND25.71833.3
25WCDD00280.0081.000.34ND17.810347.6
25WCDD00281.0082.000.16ND41.64218.5
25WCDD00282.0083.000.05ND37.2245.7
25WCDD00283.0084.000.15ND34.92210.8
25WCDD00284.0085.000.07ND31.22613.4
25WCDD00285.0086.000.1ND32.22418.6
25WCDD00286.0087.000.18ND40.711013.5
25WCDD00287.0088.000.160.01303436.3
25WCDD00288.0089.000.57ND42.14128.1
25WCDD00289.0090.000.12ND32.23411
25WCDD00290.0090.500.13ND39.33718

ND: not detected; * above upper detection limit of 10000g/t for the analytical method for Pb

Appendix C - Historical Drill Collar Locations

Hole IDHole TypeDepth (m)CompanyEasting (m)Northing (m)RL (m)Dip (°)Azimuth (°)
21EHDD001DD33.2Alien487026766794879.182-900
21EHDD002DD48.2Alien487031766793379.476-900
21EHDD003DD25.7Alien487023766793879.245-900
21EHDD004DD106.1Alien487077766786683.6-50292
22AMC001RC50Alien487011766794078.986-58.82356.61
22AMC002RC121Alien486954766787677.602-62.4590.99
87MMP10RC36Agip487050766788281.162-62.593.72
87MMP11RC77Agip487070766788082.943-58.03274.36
87MMP12RC41Agip487054766792680.612-59.19278.06
87MMP13RC44Agip487072766791982.247-57.42292.11
87MMP14RC22Agip487020766796678.213-57.55293.07
87MMP15RC41Agip487057766795279.442-69.48107.13
87MMP17RC54Agip487039766785179.882-68.44290.43
87MMP9RC108Agip487097766787885.433-60.24288.09
89MMNP24RAB38Agip487064766794879.725-58.54275.12
89MMNP25RAB25Agip487078766794180.963-900
89MMNP26RAB25Agip487040766793279.76-900
89MMNP26ARAB28.5Agip487040766792779.966-900
89MMNPD30RCD117.85Agip487092766785883.851-900
89MMNPD31RC69Agip487082766786283.852-58.21270
89MMNPD32RCD89.3Agip487092766785883.851-60.4270
89MMNPD33RCD105.5Agip487085766786183.996-59.44270
89MMNPD36DD12.9Agip487030766793179.533-58.24270
89MMNPD37RCD46.9Agip487038766792779.917-59.2290
89MMNPD38RCD140.5Agip487031766785079.649-900
89RHW14RC78Agip487049766790580.91-900
AG56RC185ECM - LEG487091766787584.918-900
AMEHRC001RC36Alien486991766794977.509-60270
AMEHRC002RC76Alien486954766794877.356-6090
AMEHRC003RC75Alien486970766788077.424-60.1188.44
AMEHRC004RC55Alien486993766794877.59-60.7294.13
AMEHRC006RC123Alien486944766788877.624-59.49100.75
AMEHRC007RC135Alien486934766794777.315-59.8790.31
AMEHRC008RC90Alien487025766790779.817-88.85130.44
AMEHRC009RC90Alien487028766792679.718-89.673.36
AMEHRC015RC120Alien487078766791383.024-58.65298.27
EC001RC113ECM - LEG487031766788179.948-900
EC002RC88ECM - LEG487033766790280.015-900
EC003RC61ECM - LEG487028766791479.921-900
EC004RC58ECM - LEG487028766792579.739-900
EC005RC117.2ECM - LEG487029766790079.836-900
EC006RC57ECM - LEG487023766791379.764-900
EC007RC46ECM - LEG487025766793279.448-900
EC008RC62ECM - LEG487034766791480.189-900
EC012RC28ECM - LEG487030766793679.405-900
EC025RC117.2ECM - LEG487078766787583.856-59288
EC026RC40ECM - LEG487012766788878.834-900
EC027RC29ECM - LEG487018766789879.472-900
EC028RC125ECM - LEG487081766788884.121-60288
EC029RC130ECM - LEG487085766790384.006-60288
EC031RC123ECM - LEG486972766789177.696-62110
EC032RC124ECM - LEG486965766787377.482-60108
EC033RC106ECM - LEG486986766787578.355-60108
EC041RC21ECM - LEG487026766794879.194-900
EC042RC27ECM - LEG487031766793379.486-900
EC043RC87ECM - LEG487023766789579.541-900
EC044FC129.9ECM - LEG487077766787183.848-60288
EC045RC69ECM - LEG487005766786878.485-900
EC046RC120.5ECM - LEG487016766787479.1-89120
EC047RC117.2ECM - LEG487024766790779.795-900
EC048RC50ECM - LEG487025766791779.686-900
EC049RC60ECM - LEG487023766792679.501-900
EC050RC100ECM - LEG487019766786679.581-9035
EC051RC85ECM - LEG487023766786879.685-900
EC060RC150ECM - LEG487010766786678.975-900
EC061RC140ECM - LEG487014766785080.16-89.3270
EC062RC120ECM - LEG487020766788479.253-900
EC063RC150ECM - LEG487013766785080.066-88.2225
EC064RC121ECM - LEG487025766789079.548-87345
EC065RC132ECM - LEG487002766787778.522-900
EC066RC111ECM - LEG487000766787578.499-900
EC067RC15ECM - LEG487024766792579.525-60270
EC068RC30ECM - LEG487031766792579.798-60270
EC069RC45ECM - LEG487039766792580-60270
EC070RC60ECM - LEG487046766792580.293-60270
EC071RC20ECM - LEG487026766794579.222-60270
EC072RC35ECM - LEG487034766794579.411-60270
EC073RC50ECM - LEG487041766794579.445-60270
EC074RC15ECM - LEG487027766796078.956-60270
EC075RC15ECM - LEG487025766793579.354-60270
EC076RC30ECM - LEG487031766793579.443-60270
EC077RC45ECM - LEG487038766793579.689-60270
EC078RC60ECM - LEG487046766793579.861-60270
EC079RC20ECM - LEG487031766795579.131-60270
EC080RC40ECM - LEG487038766795579.076-60270
EC081RC20ECM - LEG487030766795079.217-60270
EC082RC35ECM - LEG487036766795079.27-60270
EC083RC20ECM - LEG487044766795079.146-60270
EC084RC20ECM - LEG487026766793079.513-60270
EC085RC30ECM - LEG487031766793079.555-60270
EC086RC45ECM - LEG487038766793079.725-60270
EC087RC60ECM - LEG487046766793079.994-60270
EC088RC20ECM - LEG487029766794079.353-60270
EC089RC35ECM - LEG487036766794079.556-60270
EC090RC50ECM - LEG487044766794079.65-60270
EC091RC30ECM - LEG487035766796078.975-60270
EC092RC25ECM - LEG487029766796578.485-60270
EC093RC30ECM - LEG487036766796578.501-60270
EC094RC20ECM - LEG487024766792079.588-60270
EC095RC35ECM - LEG487031766792079.9-60270
EC096RC50ECM - LEG487038766792080.216-60270
EC097RC65ECM - LEG487046766792080.522-60270
EC098RC20ECM - LEG487024766791079.828-60270
EC099RC33ECM - LEG487031766791080.116-60270
EC100RC50ECM - LEG487039766791080.462-60270
EC101RC60ECM - LEG487046766791080.838-60270
EC105RC60ECM - LEG487044766790080.597-60270
EC106RC44ECM - LEG487026766792479.626-60360
EC107RC22ECM - LEG487024766788179.496-60270
EC108RC27ECM - LEG487027766788079.661-60270
EC109RC43ECM - LEG487034766787880.065-60270
EC111RC28ECM - LEG487018766790279.531-60270
EC112RC40ECM - LEG487027766790079.775-60270
EC114RC40ECM - LEG487042766795279.114-60270
EC115RC34ECM - LEG487048766794979.35-60270
EC116RC53ECM - LEG487045766794879.299-60270
ECA01RC12ECM - LEG487033766794879.323-900

Appendix D - Significant Historical Drill Intercepts

Only intersections with Ag>25g/t reported.

Hole IDFromToAg ppmAu ppmCu ppmPb ppmZn ppm
21EHDD00123.175485060450
21EHDD0013.14.1390224060250
21EHDD0014.154351080080300
21EHDD001561220302080450
21EHDD0016718400722080200
21EHDD00177.8505215060500
21EHDD0017.88.4420940140600
21EHDD0018.49.21051080560650
21EHDD0019.21065161024401500
21EHDD001101133012704180900
21EHDD0011112130145017401100
21EHDD0011212.91001610920900
21EHDD00112.913.7375720760300
21EHDD00113.714.6501140320200
21EHDD00114.615.360340760250
21EHDD00115.31650340680150
21EHDD001161755180460250
21EHDD0011718359080200
21EHDD001181940280420200
21EHDD00119204011060100
21EHDD0012020.87018040150
21EHDD00120.821.660240-20300
21EHDD00121.622.48025040150
21EHDD00124.625.735110100100
21EHDD00125.726.83570140100
21EHDD0021818.830233060200
21EHDD0022223301900-20150
21EHDD003567596060150
21EHDD00367401430-20150
21EHDD0031314551640112001250
21EHDD0031415155129077201600
21EHDD0031515.736300910064601350
21EHDD00315.716.7105146028001800
21EHDD00318.1193058036601600
21EHDD0031920553706020950
21EHDD0032020.91960113011801450
21EHDD00320.92278081014001450
21EHDD00322236208109201500
21EHDD0032324113001060380750
21EHDD0032424.7321001800180550
21EHDD004129910126060250
21EHDD0044535740-20150
21EHDD0045635690-20100
21EHDD0049.4510.425420-20150
21EHDD004919225142060150
21EHDD004969725212020150
22AMC0014825160460150
22AMC001812252401140300
22AMC00112161601170145002200
22AMC001162016901930187001950
22AMC0012021835690115001600
22AMC00121222753604020950
22AMC001222317545034601300
22AMC001232476063065001450
22AMC001242518544052001400
22AMC0012526375490104001350
22AMC0012627870610209001350
22AMC0012728371012304020700
22AMC00128293858803780350
22AMC00129301452201640350
22AMC0013031959901940550
22AMC0013132607001120200
22AMC001323355420620200
22AMC001333430510340200
22AMC001353625120240200
22AMC001363711090380250
22AMC00139402540280150
22AMC001404150130280200
22AMC0014142301190940300
22AMC00211111290209640100
87MMP103536460.0084001120269
87MMP11686926-0.00517809802900
87MMP121516350.042114038001410
87MMP122324410.0373505041250
87MMP1224253200.223684961125
87MMP1225266350.254009101090
87MMP1226276300.1454919101140
87MMP1227284850.258403500425
87MMP1228298550.451415551001385
87MMP1229303370.1651895103001050
87MMP1230312400.1191120123001040
87MMP1231321900.1961180107001160
87MMP1232331300.1321480130001350
87MMP123334730.0232941330341
87MMP123435410.0152091110191
87MMP12353627-0.00571139106
87MMP12404128-0.0056403400308
87MMP132021350.0931100870323
87MMP151213290.00946827112
87MMP151314300.00847731171
87MMP15151628-0.005387414354
87MMP9969825000.0533590-200178
87MMP99810068000.09664501530408
87MMP910010211700.02913601090436
87MMP9102104255-0.0516025588
87MMP910410679-0.059814560
89MMNP245630-0.0082005060
89MMNP268953-0.0082300820750
89MMNP26910363-0.0081850120670
89MMNP261415195-0.00856066001900
89MMNP2615161490-0.008155046001650
89MMNP261617700-0.00867068002000
89MMNP261718282-0.00863066001700
89MMNP261819321-0.00850083001650
89MMNP26192011000.05737070001200
89MMNP2620218100.04431051001000
89MMNP2621223000.1246054001100
89MMNP2622232000.0956704900940
89MMNP2623247000.16720100001000
89MMNP2624255500.141500250001000
89MMNP26A14152540.3543900670001700
89MMNP26A15163130.8673500261000.26
89MMNP26A1617680.0562100107001800
89MMNP26A1718720.501220080001800
89MMNP26A18191200.075170065001400
89MMNP26A1920420.045100056001500
89MMNP26A2021530.0428402800660
89MMNP26A21222500.118403300930
89MMNP26A2223410.044701900670
89MMNP26A2324510.0163801500480
89MMNP26A25261300.0116801500720
89MMNP26A26271100.07385015000860
89MMNPD3088.789.5300.0136004064
89MMNPD3090.1690.35370.0134009028
89MMNPD3090.3591250.0132007060
89MMNPD30949533-0.0114002028
89MMNPD309697125-0.01970065120
89MMNPD309797.4150-0.01940030180
89MMNPD3097.49859-0.013200150480
89MMNPD3010210348-0.01180080150
89MMNPD3010310466-0.01700190170
89MMNPD30104105930-0.01900410190
89MMNPD3010510688-0.0138051511400
89MMNPD30106107.1130-0.01500100210
89MMNPD30107.11081100-0.013407600160
89MMNPD30108108.75300-0.01580330200
89MMNPD30108.7109.51700-0.015820057
89MMNPD30109.5110480-0.01681500130
89MMNPD30110110.6210-0.011760077
89MMNPD30110.611125000-0.011501500610
89MMNPD30111111.53600-0.012127059
89MMNPD30111.51122500-0.012434072
89MMNPD30112112.54950-0.016721548
89MMNPD30112.5113480-0.0198011
89MMNPD30113113.52300-0.0119401
89MMNPD30116117.33000-0.0147110020
89MMNPD30117.3117.7320-0.0129160048
89MMNPD30117.7117.85180-0.012237023
89MMNPD32767726-0.011300440270
89MMNPD327777.7529-0.019630039
89MMNPD3388.99059-0.0127003069
89MMNPD339192270.0196050100
89MMNPD33969768000.3233030210
89MMNPD3397982300.0111020170
89MMNPD3398991000.019520130
89MMNPD33105105.531-0.01440310200
89MMNPD3716.119480.0251022001200
89MMNPD371920.3520.0182027001400
89MMNPD3720.321.32500.052307000840
89MMNPD3721.322.45580.0248024000710
89MMNPD3726.227610.01150014001400
89MMNPD37272849-0.01560450440
89MMNPD37282971-0.01520160270
89MMNPD372930120-0.01640140210
89MMNPD373031170-0.01590220230
89MMNPD37313242-0.01390140280
89RHW14293027-0.0121004088
89RHW14303130-0.0113005077
89RHW14444827-0.01170040190
AMEHRC00122243060100350
AMEHRC001242625170240850
AMEHRC00126282570160300
AMEHRC0013032303060100
AMEHRC00132342550120150
AMEHRC00134362550120150
AMEHRC00240422530100100
AMEHRC0024244253060150
AMEHRC00252542510380200
AMEHRC002545625140540250
AMEHRC002565830140380200
AMEHRC002586045130400150
AMEHRC002606225100300150
AMEHRC0026264252501120350
AMEHRC00268702570380200
AMEHRC00270723050340100
AMEHRC00272742560460150
AMEHRC00434362570160250
AMEHRC00438403080220200
AMEHRC004404240140580250
AMEHRC00442443070300150
AMEHRC00444463070300100
AMEHRC00446483060280100
AMEHRC004485030420126002100
AMEHRC004505230820144001900
AMEHRC0045254252902740500
AMEHRC0086865370040100
AMEHRC0082426701450-20150
AMEHRC008262850840-20150
AMEHRC00832343016040150
AMEHRC008424430680200600
AMEHRC0084648357503540250
AMEHRC0085254302220320450
AMEHRC009384025830120550
AMEHRC00940423525802602500
AMEHRC0095658402670220850
AMEHRC009666812100500140250
AMEHRC00968703050330100300
AMEHRC00972741780870140300
AMEHRC009747613060-20150
AMEHRC0097678454040100
AMEHRC00978803040-20100
AMEHRC0098082404040150
AMEHRC0098284405060100
AMEHRC0098486257060150
AMEHRC00986881208060150
EC001697050-0.008307006208
EC001707150-0.00820000-10174
EC0018586500.0153693294656
EC0018687500.0064654331589
EC0023536500.0133960001102
EC002363750-0.008601561190
EC0026364250.013167577102
EC002676825-0.0086672586
EC002686941-0.0083556604240
EC002697050-0.00834120200302
EC0027071500.016121115500465
EC0031617400.03359554101
EC0032021390.008281569207
EC003474835-0.0081314132220
EC004232430-0.008147651167
EC004252647-0.00816883171350
EC004272834-0.0084861276
EC004313227-0.0087195898
EC004343550-0.008270108304
EC004484950-0.008712482731
EC00591015104010021
EC0051819502548
EC005272850444113
EC0052930505913223
EC00531325025231
EC00533342730772
EC00534354710972565
EC00535363313301631
EC005363742392297
EC00537385090191287
EC005394050392143
EC0054041547612801068
EC00541421638637265
EC0054243723503120
EC005434480947789
EC005444550422233
EC0054546493951037
EC0054647501268485
EC0054748507073739
EC00548494611722024
EC0054950502205213
EC005505130913140
EC0055556281112169
EC005606130
EC005626350
EC005636450
EC005646550
EC005656650
EC006910500.008991855
EC0061011430.013595072
EC0061112330.102405048
EC0062324370.0161134337
EC006242544-0.008992039
EC0062526500.014931856
EC0062627500.012657650
EC0062728500.02630915990
EC0062829500.0151380981
EC006293050-0.00829716155
EC006303150-0.00864853639
EC0063132500.02221631238
EC006323347-0.0081269157367
EC0063435310.0121412137531
EC006353650-0.00832332138
EC0063637500.014367222427
EC006404133-0.008159223330
EC006414250-0.008733221185
EC0064344500.00814325791417
EC0064546290.0152385119615
EC0064748320.01617541011358
EC006484950-0.00816332273404
EC006495029-0.00811861321248
EC006505149-0.00813142981237
EC006515250-0.008156111800320
EC006525350-0.00818583306388
EC006535450-0.00822654157248
EC006545531-0.00810362023212
EC006555625-0.00811073546238
EC00745500.022180814796
EC00756500.034365310789
EC0071213500.01312500320265
EC0071415500.0092814231262
EC0072324380.009827234325
EC007242528-0.00852156139
EC007252627-0.008728106329
EC0072627440.0154998202
EC0082930270.01127148180
EC0083334500.033191002594
EC0084748420.0111574138262
EC0084849290.00832663115
EC0126747-0.00827528968
EC0127836-0.00843020775
EC0121213370.0113548343813
EC0121314500.032304149621825
EC0121415380.014127138511541
EC0121516500.094209369491985
EC0121617500.10388670501925
EC0121718500.0697464582235
EC0121819500.07964165001773
EC0121920500.2771198172002032
EC0122021500.086808114001368
EC0122122350.0341454168002142
EC0122223500.0262968640001642
EC0122324480.022767200002131
EC0122425310.0085314062416
EC0259091500.0125517492
EC0259697410.018233492
EC0259798500.015309397
EC025989941-0.008252692
EC02510010136-0.0081695102
EC02510110243-0.00817291073
EC02510210334-0.0081470131
EC02510310430-0.0081339222
EC02510510627-0.008644638
EC02510610750-0.0085041356802
EC02510710850-0.0083973369
EC02510911049-0.0082115000
EC02511011141-0.0082285000
EC02511111213760.012461560
EC025112113920.00833164
EC02511311463000.01337297
EC02511411545500-0.0081461907
EC0271415270.001446665
EC0271516250.003876140164
EC0272223500.10721716600378
EC0272324500.027803232195
EC0272425500.0111042615197
EC0272526500.0654253852351
EC0272627500.0221091139188
EC0272728500.018772757175
EC0272829500.05414810800379
EC041129150.027960208
EC04123500.021918247
EC04134500.00914951557
EC04145500.01222655051
EC04156410.00615453861
EC04167500.00910532551
EC04178500.0044982030
EC04189500.0032442000
EC041910500.0022711861
EC0411011500.0044231278
EC0411112500.0179132875
EC04112136820.025735920
EC0411314500.026297541
EC0411415500.005341733
EC0411516500.013269690
EC0411617260.004406577
EC0411718500.002296570
EC0411819500.00298145
EC041192040-0.0015183
EC041202150-0.001123416
EC042101147-0.00170120
EC0421516500.29315589654
EC0421617500.16311567762
EC0421718500.0411169082
EC0421819500.076113020529
EC04219205750.147111413465
EC0422021105500.29170357512
EC04221229810.044714423695
EC0422223500.01622219154
EC0422324500.0086243801
EC0422425500.0376387254
EC04225266440.01966419102
EC0422627500.007226616447
EC043011080.04815283232
EC0433233100-0.001540132
EC04333342330.002102229
EC04334351700.00193122
EC043353662-0.00136230
EC043363730-0.0013439
EC043373838-0.00127216
EC04350.551.529
EC04351.552.533
EC04353.454.450
EC04354.455.435
EC04359.360.336
EC04365.166.147
EC04372.17350
EC04380.781.750
EC04381.782.550
EC04492931280.004408331995
EC0449393.57180.114264282116
EC04493.5943040.0232199558695
EC0449494.757000.0732880050503570
EC04494.79510760.0286242150006191
EC0449595.86150.0089831266380
EC04495.89668002574104287
EC0449696.297500.0531234300282
EC044979837-0.0011442467
EC0449999.9670.0022622869
EC04499.9100.8490.0013224573
EC04677.378.331-0.008623145
EC046828330-0.0081237145
EC046838449-0.0081667655
EC046848526-0.0081073345
EC046858649-0.0081990121
EC0468686.230-0.008879167
EC04686.286.933-0.008100479
EC04687.988.925-0.0085339000
EC0473132500.0181050013236
EC047474841-0.0083383795
EC0475859400.0091674494
EC047666729-0.0082201764
EC047676850-0.00838554231
EC047686950-0.008488160299
EC047697050-0.008209104175
EC047707150-0.008340129293
EC047717250-0.00828279104
EC047727350-0.008538200108
EC047737450-0.0081337898
EC047747550-0.0086415411
EC0477576500.0364818767
EC04776.878.2330070490
EC04778.279.222003075
EC048232434-0.00814298
EC048242525-0.008101511
EC048303129-0.008124694
EC048353631-0.008169083
EC048394050-0.008270846
EC048404150-0.00870536
EC048414250-0.00826646
EC048424350-0.008378334
EC048434446-0.008439508
EC048444550-0.008531291
EC048454650-0.00825193199
EC048495047-0.00817352006
EC0498933-0.0088176113
EC049101142-0.008114427
EC049111250-0.008180455
EC049131450-0.008170863
EC049141535-0.008147972
EC049151650-0.008110723
EC049313248-0.008465201
EC049323350-0.0083009467
EC049343550-0.008382117
EC049353650-0.00831797
EC049363750-0.008319156
EC049373827-0.008261116
EC049383945190.008574275
EC049394029810.029383320
EC0494041151920.0144472630
EC049414222700.0438432714
EC049424350-0.008200285
EC049434450-0.008425338
EC049444550-0.008303352
EC060586025102516053010
EC0606264261410550508
EC060646616167208061305
EC06066689338807871020
EC0606870108058620401335
EC060707228883196390
EC0674640
EC0676840
EC067121430
EC067141530
EC068161840
EC068202290
EC068222440
EC068242640
EC068262840
EC068283040
EC0691214100
EC069242630
EC069283040
EC069333430
EC069373830
EC069384040
EC069404250
EC069424440
EC069444530
EC070303240
EC070323470
EC070343630
EC0704142150
EC0704243100
EC0704344110
EC0704748480
EC070525330
EC070535460
EC0714630
EC0716870
EC07181040
EC071101260
EC071121440
EC071141630
EC071161830
EC07268240
EC0728103700
EC0721012500
EC07212143300
EC0721416270
EC0721618120
EC0721820100
EC0722022160
EC0722224220
EC0722426230
EC0722628120
EC072283060
EC072303260
EC0723234100
EC0723435110
EC073810200
EC0731012210
EC0731214510
EC0731416140
EC0731618260
EC073182060
EC073202240
EC073222440
EC073242640
EC073262850
EC073283070
EC073303240
EC07402410
EC0742470
EC075101240
EC075121440
EC075141540
EC07681030
EC0761617160
EC076171880
EC07618191500
EC0761920130
EC076202160
EC076212260
EC076222330
EC076242550
EC076252630
EC076272830
EC076282950
EC076293040
EC077101140
EC077111250
EC077151630
EC077161750
EC0771718180
EC077181930
EC077192030
EC077202130
EC0772223170
EC077232470
EC077242530
EC077252640
EC077262730
EC077293050
EC077313260
EC077323330
EC077343540
EC077383930
EC0781820140
EC078202250
EC078242650
EC0790130
EC0795640
EC0796760
EC0797840
EC0798930
EC079101130
EC079111230
EC079121330
EC079151680
EC079161770
EC079171870
EC0791819230
EC0791920180
EC0808980
EC080910110
EC0801011130
EC0801112300
EC080121390
EC0801314100
EC0801415450
EC0801516210
EC080161770
EC080171880
EC080181980
EC080192060
EC080202140
EC080212240
EC080222340
EC080232430
EC080252630
EC080272830
EC080313230
EC080363730
EC080373830
EC0810130
EC0813430
EC0815640
EC08178130
EC08189110
EC08191080
EC0811011350
EC0811112160
EC0811213170
EC0811314140
EC0811415420
EC08115161630
EC0811617400
EC0811718130
EC0811819140
EC081192090
EC0820140
EC0821280
EC0822360
EC0823440
EC08256520
EC0827850
EC082891320
EC082910300
EC082101190
EC0821113160
EC082131560
EC082151760
EC082171960
EC082212360
EC082232560
EC082252730
EC083121430
EC083141690
EC0831618130
EC08318201260
EC084121440
EC084141660
EC084161830
EC0851214100
EC0851416110
EC085182060
EC08520221530
EC08522242710
EC0852426520
EC0852628110
EC085283070
EC086161830
EC086182040
EC086242630
EC086262840
EC086384060
EC087192073
EC087202146
EC087333434
EC087434428
EC08801782
EC08812195
EC08856133
EC08867207
EC0888931
EC0889102990
EC0881011350
EC0881112618
EC0881213432
EC0881314213
EC0881415357
EC0881516766
EC0881617148
EC0881718144
EC0881819186
EC0881920394
EC089014843
EC08912111
EC08923155
EC0893483
EC0894566
EC08956102
EC0896770
EC08978165
EC08989121
EC08991068
EC089101143
EC089151646
EC089161749
EC089171859
EC0891819431
EC089192099
EC089202189
EC0892122104
EC0892223742
EC0892324113
EC0892425386
EC0892526182
EC0892627210
EC0892728106
EC089293037
EC089303148
EC0893132146
EC089323372
EC089333434
EC089343584
EC0900240
EC0902430
EC0904630
EC0906840
EC090121440
EC090141650
EC090161880
EC090182060
EC090202250
EC090222430
EC090242640
EC090283030
EC090303280
EC090363830
EC0912440
EC0914670
EC0916880
EC09181030
EC091242630
EC091262830
EC091283040
EC09201204
EC0921236
EC0921213163
EC094121470
EC094141690
EC094161840
EC09581050
EC095141630
EC0951820150
EC0952022120
EC095222440
EC0952426140
EC095262850
EC095283040
EC096283070
EC0963234290
EC096343640
EC096363870
EC096384040
EC096404230
EC097242650
EC0974244150
EC0974446150
EC097464880
EC097485050
EC097505260
EC0975658870
EC09881040
EC0981012150
EC098121430
EC0991416120
EC099161850
EC0992426100
EC099262830
EC099283030
EC099323340
EC1002830310
EC1003032380
EC1003234590
EC10034361180
EC1003638150
EC1003840190
EC100404230
EC101444650
EC1014648260
EC1014850240
EC101505160
EC101525460
EC101545630
EC10501195
EC10512827
EC1052341
EC10534130
EC1051112708
EC105404162
EC105434450
EC105444549
EC105454694
EC105464774
EC105474828
EC10691063
EC106141565
EC106151669
EC106161789
EC106192028
EC106202189
EC1062223147
EC10623241503
EC10624251988
EC1062526614
EC1062627355
EC1062728133
EC1062829355
EC1062930125
EC106303195
EC106313267
EC112171830
EC112222382
EC1122324585
EC112242552
EC114101135
EC114121332
EC114131432
EC116272838

[2] www.kitco.com/charts/silver

Cleaned text: letterheads, contacts and legal notices removed. View the original announcement ↗ · Company filings. Not investment advice.

Share this quote

Quote card
Post on X WhatsApp Download image

The link opens this announcement with the quote highlighted. Quotes are checked against the original text.

Add a note